Village Baptist Church Resurrection Run

Destin, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 9
Deana Tomasello
00:23:42
 7:38/mile
 34
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 6
Frank Mckenzie
00:19:38
 6:19/mile
 53
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 11
Susan Mckenzie
00:23:44
 7:39/mile
 52
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 5584
Rick Leonardi
00:21:26
 6:54/mile
 56
 M
 3
 

5K Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 264
Serina Fitzgerald
00:41:49
 13:29/mile
 56
 F
 28
 

5K Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 4
Jay Mckenzie
00:22:03
 7:06/mile
 56
 M
 4
 

5K Female 5 to 12

 
1st
 46
Samara Dasilva
00:43:16
 13:57/mile
 12
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 59
Brycelyn Stubbs
00:44:28
 14:20/mile
 8
 F
 33
 

5K Male 5 to 12

 
1st
 33
LOGAN SMITH
00:30:46
 9:55/mile
 9
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 18
Shepherd Hodges
00:32:56
 10:37/mile
 12
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 52
Connor Norris
00:33:56
 10:56/mile
 8
 M
 20
 

5K Female 13 to 16

 
1st
 38
Lauren Noggle
00:37:55
 12:13/mile
 15
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 19
Lyric Hodges
00:40:29
 13:03/mile
 14
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 47
Sydney Spears
00:55:31
 17:54/mile
 15
 F
 36
 

5K Male 13 to 16

 
1st
 5588
Stacey Sealey
00:36:22
 11:43/mile
 15
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 41
Shawn Dufualt
00:36:22
 11:43/mile
 15
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 45
Logan Lieb
00:47:38
 15:21/mile
 14
 M
 31
 

5K Female 17 to 19

 
1st
 44
Breanna Flynn
00:55:31
 17:54/mile
 17
 F
 35
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 28
Lauren Bassillo
00:27:15
 8:47/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5589
Jackie Carpenter
00:35:25
 11:25/mile
 28
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 31
Brittany Banks
00:35:29
 11:26/mile
 26
 F
 15
 

5K Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 5587
Brandon Carpenter
00:39:38
 12:46/mile
 25
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 5583
Michael Miller
00:41:31
 13:23/mile
 27
 M
 30
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 5580
Kelly Marzka
00:35:41
 11:30/mile
 34
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 49
Ashley Marzka
00:35:42
 11:30/mile
 32
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 5581
Brandi Smith
00:41:41
 13:26/mile
 34
 F
 27
 

5K Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 13
Matt Buys
00:20:52
 6:43/mile
 31
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 25
Jd Whidden
00:23:06
 7:26/mile
 31
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 20
Nick Severson
00:39:55
 12:52/mile
 30
 M
 29
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 10
Jenifer Tomasello
00:23:53
 7:42/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 15
Julie Chevalier
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 32
Heather Smith
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 37
 F
 8
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 51
Wade Smith
00:33:37
 10:50/mile
 35
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 54
Paul Norris
00:33:56
 10:56/mile
 35
 M
 19
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 48
Anna Klepser
00:30:17
 9:45/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 39
Jennifer Noggle
00:37:45
 12:10/mile
 44
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 2
Mandy Trawick
00:38:56
 12:33/mile
 41
 F
 21
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 17
Karen Singleton
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 49
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 37
Michelle Smith
00:31:06
 10:01/mile
 49
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 24
Kathy Whidden
00:32:05
 10:20/mile
 48
 F
 10
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 16
Alain Ethier
00:22:35
 7:17/mile
 45
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 5592
Cliff Milam
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 45
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 1
Shane Curry
00:32:11
 10:22/mile
 48
 M
 14
 

5K Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 5586
Christie Sealey
00:59:59
 19:20/mile
 50
 F
 39
 

5K Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 30
Karl Denninger
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 54
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 21
Shawn Fleming
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 54
 M
 10
 

5K Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 35
Denise Dufualt
00:59:59
 19:20/mile
 57
 F
 38
 

5K Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 3
Ron Gay
00:24:30
 7:53/mile
 57
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 57
Bryan Kennedy
00:30:46
 9:55/mile
 56
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 8
William Nation
00:33:13
 10:42/mile
 56
 M
 16
 

5K Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 53
Cecelia Landress
00:43:16
 13:57/mile
 61
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 23
Sherry Ward
00:45:09
 14:33/mile
 64
 F
 34
 

5K Male 65 over

 
1st
 26
Bill Christie
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 70
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 29
Richard Murray
00:48:32
 15:39/mile
 67
 M
 32